Registro Diplomado de Yoga infantil 20 hrs.

EGRESO JUNIO 2020.

Codigo de registro CLC000000012
Asociación Nacional de Yoga

Alejandra Andrea Ramos Sepúlveda 12.139.023-k
Alfonsina Teresa Muñoz Boettcher 18.852.135-5
Anais Jiménez Piña 19.275.030-k
Anette Rivas Escobar 18.495.883-k
Antonieta Beatriz Serrano Coronado 17.512.481-0
Aurora Nataly Vilches Becerra 17.660.225-2
Bárbara Elena Castro Contreras 19.071.652-k
Barbara Beatriz Yáñez Bizama 18.434.629-k
Camila Andrea Candia Soto 19.150.385-6
Camila Rioseco Culaciati 17.343.946-6
Camila Natalia Torres Rios 18.363.603-0
Carolina Jazmín Ocampo Ocampo 16.435.813-5
Carolina del Rosario Contreras Díaz 18.576.790-6
Carolina Estefania Gallardo Pizarro 17.995.456-7
Catalina González Weisser 19.437.247-7
Claudia Paola Gallegos Mansilla 19.369.009-2
Claudia Andrea González Frychel 12.471.625-k
Constanza Araneda Villalobos 18.086.062-2
Daniela Sthefanía Fuentealba Villar. 17.912.678-8
Elizabeth Andrea Cubillos Labra 14.537.609-2
Evelyn Luz Quevedo Fuentealba 14.218.465-6
Silvana Andrea Maldonado Astudillo 15.948.723-7
Francisca Andrea Cruz Pinilla 19.154.820-5
Fernanda Antonia Ortiz Millar 17.393.321-5
Fresia Pamela Quintana Gonzalez 10.827.785-8
Hellen Paulina Matos Maldonado 19.150.547-6
Isabel Alejandra Medina Astorga 16.250.477-0
Jeannette Contreras Fernández 10.571.552-8
Jesús Lourdes Montegu Mateluna 19.184.477-7
Julia Antonieta Navarro Leal 16.788.579-9
Karim Valentina Valenzuela Oyarce 18.564.873-7
Karla Andrea Toledo Almonacid 17.587.634-0
Katherine Angélica Castillo Madrid 18.139.904-k
Katherine Rocio Medina Fuentealba 18.525.004-0
Kathiuska Millaray Díaz Soto. 18.563.510-4.
Kimberlyn Owens-Hughes 22.325.512-4
Lili Barrientos Martínez 18.390.809-K
Lisette Alejandra Montecino Díaz 18.402.384-9
Liz Antonella Franchi Arzola 18.470.701-2
Lorena Barraza Ramos 18.002.483-2
Lorena Llanos Muena 16.467.389-8
Loreto Camila Pérez Aguilar 17.720.266-5
Lucia Solange Álvarez Castañeda 16.300.414-3
Macarena Alejandra Aguilera Jaime 17.325.819-4
Marcela de las Mercedes Fernández Jara 12.071.694-8
María Angélica Alvarado Silva 18.586.181-3
María José Córdova Rojas 16.616.118-5
Mariajosé Henríquez Figueroa 15.828.596-7
Ana María Montserrat Barria Pizarro 16.159.298-6
María Paz Salazar Farfán 18.079631-2
Maryori Paz Bernal Alarcón 17.873.859-3
Monserrat Salas Ortiz 17.788.928-8
Nadia Durán Méndez 16.429.169-3
Natalia Oriana Mella Plaza 15.121.292-1
Natalia Andrea Ortiz Valenzuela 15.774.598-0
Natalia Elizabeth Silva Muñoz 17.746.436-8
Nathalia Lysette Fuentealba Bahamondes 17.060.765-1
Nayadeth Camila Carriel Arriagada 17.898.357-1
Paola Flavia Marambio Nuñez 11.946.879-5
Priscila Andrea Fuentes Vargas 15.734.449-8
Rocío Aurora Molina Quitral 19.306.163-k
Rocio Andrea Salinas Delgado 18.479.782-8
Romina Belén Contreras Marín. 19.698.181-0
Sandra Valentina Díaz Campos 17.883.143-7
Seidy Saryn Zevallos Luan. 19.455.041-3
Sofía Ignacia Sandoval Castro 18.619.089-0
Sonia Patricia Ormeño Reyes 9.724.369-7
Soraya Grandón Aguilar 17.161.269-1
Valentina Aguirre Elliot 19.078.029-5
Valentina Pilar Contreras Pérez 18.872.323-3
Vanessa del Pilar Sanfeliú Flores 17.315.232-9
Alessandra Cerón Montes 18.663.168-4
Ana Maria Henriquez Blanco 16.974.278-2
Nery Alejandra Valenzuela Torres 15.812.994-9
Andrea Paola Saá Bracamonte 18.918.947-8
 Angela Dina Fuentes Hermosilla  17.205.042-5
Carolina Vargas Hernandez 15.566.838-5
Aymará Parra Rodriguez 17.767.551-2
Brenda Carolina Brito Reyes 15.113.296-0
Camila Andrea Ortiz Vallejos 18.523.188-7
Ana Camila Cerda Olivares 18.648.758-3
Carla Fernanda Galvez Quijada 17.565.493-3
Carla Monje Cañoles 17.606.414 - 5
Carolina Soledad Saldivia Benítez 16.564.753-k
Claudia Andrea García García 19.109.851-k
Daniela Arriagada Maturana 18.116.533-2
Maria Elisa Covarrubias Cerda 18.393.348-5 
Estefany Andrea Hernández Cárcamo 15.306.855-0
Estephanie Alejandra Lobos Cortes 17.370.153-5
Francia Valeria Tudela Manzo 16.655.623-6
Guadalupe Elena Rodríguez Cuello 16.260.438-4
Karina Alejandra Videla Covarrubias 15.383.122-k
Karla Salcedo Alvarado  18.905.985-k
Fabiola  Andrea Gutierrez Wolff  18.663.569-8
Lisette Retamales Santa Maria 15.335.076-0
María Angélica Rozas Román. 15.092.791-9.
María Jesús Ramos González 18.394.224-7
María José Silva González 16.558.826-6
María Paz Vergara Burboa 18.145.992-1
Maritxu Arantzazú Fuentes Gamé 19.618.778-2
Marjorie Romanet San Martín Cárdenas 17.221.572-6
Myriam Pamela Quevedo Salvo 10.411.178-5
Natalia Belén Orellana Henriquez 19.090.612-4
Nadja Valerie Stimac  CH1HWMW7F
Nicole Le-Blanc Aravena 17.829.093-2
Nicole madelyn bahamondes tapia 17.118.240-9
Norma Orietta Gatica Cavieres 13.653.126-8
Alondra Osorio Alvarez  22.195.907-8
Pamela Andrea Denegri Lara 13.644.640-1
Paula Loreto Ruz Ramírez 18.864.689-1
Paulina Andrea Sanllehi Oyanedel 19.046.904-2
Pia Francisca Rosadio Jaramillo 18.354526-4
Pierina Alejandra Martinez Sampson 16.436.958-7
Romina Lorena Bahamondez Osorio 15.564.053-7
Romina Tania Rubio Sáez 15.546.746-0
Valeria Yanara Ringler Valdebenito 17.653.341-2
Ximena Del Rosario Briones Rebolledo 17.165.978-7
Yaricsa Nataly Ibarra Ibarra  18.421.171-8
Yoanna Contreras Parra 16.227.925-4
Grimanesa Andrea Letelier Alegria 16. 232. 684-8 
Bárbara de las Rosas  Valdés Silva 17.497.679-1
María Ignacia Fernández Galile 16.098.095-8 
Pamela de los angeles salgado Alfaro 16.998.441-7
Margarita Román Torres 16.104.734-1 
Karin Paulina Vergara Muñoz  13.626.923-2

 

EGRESO JULIO 2020

Nombre Rut
Daniela Loreto Jara Tobosque 18.070.545-7
Marcela Irene Martínez Carvajal  16.808.134-0
Scarlett Alejandra Sepúlveda Guzmán  17.367.378-7
María Victoria Napolitano Montaner  18.305.637-9 
María Fernanda Oyarzún Díaz  20150309-4
María Paz Hernández Rubilar 16.699.332-6
Pamela Elisa Torres Raquelich 13.669.991-1
Patricia Cristina Vera San Martin 14.529.496-7
Pamela Alejandra Soto Cárdenas 15.384.548-4
Bárbara Belén Muñoz Garrao 19.349.412-9
Francisca Sara Neguel Ulloa 18.129.097-8
Camila Fernanda Vera Escudero.  16.591.974-2
Claudia Alejandra Moreno Vallejo  12.804.424-8
Constanza Jael Cid Cárcamo  17336290-0 
Constanza Vanesa López Villarroel 18.549.854-9
Catherine Constanza Vásquez Medina 18813201-4
Cindy Carolaine Rebolledo Rodríguez 17.570.932-0
Ana María Bustos Acevedo  12.800.093-3
Valeria Constanza Cabrera Toledo  16.969.247-5
Maria Soledad Morales Pérez  16474269-5
Pilar Constanza Silva Berríos 17.628.245-2
Camila Fernanda Figueroa Valdivia  17.652.342-5
Melisa Lorena Alvarado Castillo 17.694.219-3
Yenifer Jacqueline Gálvez Zavala   15.126.175-2
Raisa Dadmar Ulloa Peñailillo  18065486-0 
Gabriela Andrea Mondaca Martinez 19.749.760-2
 Kira Fernanda Cabrera Baez 18.386.032-1
Jovanna del Carmen Caceres Zegarra 15.696.398-4
Samantha del Pilar Aguilera Carreño 15564233-5
Karina Marianela González Cárdenas 16.635.818-3
Trinidad Sat Bravo 19.079.001-0
Javiera Alarcón Toledo  18.592.483-1
Valentina Francisca Figueroa Valdés 18.894.213-k
Lila María Medrano 21.253.232-0
Nataly Abenecer Vera Vargas 16.622.809-3
Luz Cristina Candia Bello 18.885.039-1
Kattia Elvira Molina Ríos  22.769.273-1
Claudia Andrea Cuellar Troncoso  15.365.192-2
Daniela Carolina Valdebenito Araya 16.755.766-K
Natalie Edith Palma Ojeda 18.466.465-8 
Ingebord Galdames Nienhuser 18.246425-2
MARIA PAZ BRAVO PONCE 15.664.897-3
Jessica Paulina Muñoz Allendes  16.858.409-1
Daniela Estefani Toledo Rodríguez.  18348417-6
Patricia Daniela Ramirez Rodriguez 13.747.295-3
Carolina Andrea Herrera Sandoval 17.135.685-7
Carina Paz Gutiérrez Ahumada 16.907.311-2
Rocío Belén Domínguez Figueroa  18.142.923-2
Kamila Andrea Santander Clavería 18.758.213-k
Roxana Andrea Reyes Suazo  13.959.518-1
Karla Nicole Rivera Monardes. 17.713.420-1.
Natalie Edith Palma Ojeda 18.466.465-8 
Carla Nicole Matus Toro  17.071.471-7
Genesis Estefanía Velásquez Bórquez 19132628-8
Maura Belén Rivas Escobar 17.564.179-3
Alejandra del Pilar Díaz Cornejo.

13.454.798-7

DANIELA GISELE CUCCARO VIGOLO 25.250.635-7
Nathalie Nicole Castillo Betancur 17.207.761-7
Josefa Gougain melo 20.245.853-k 
Paola Jesús Irribarra Troncoso  18.451.385-4
Mabel Soledad Henríquez Rojas 15.997.755-2
Carolina Moran Roman  15.524.145_4
Paola Alejandra Cárdenas Morales  17. 359. 265-5 
Sonia Loreto Casanueva Pérez 17.898.474-8
Karla Francisca Ardiles Cuevas 18501844-k
Paulina Constanza Jara Silva 18.728.315-9
Marilin Judith Muñoz Muñoz 16076999-8
Adriana Lorena Bravo Salinas 13.366.084-4
Katherine Teresa Orellana Burgoa 17.012.916-4
Elisa Drago weber  19941200-0
Fabiola Karina Bahamonde Oyarzo 16.187.370-5
Verónica Bernardita Jeria Fernandez 13984986-8
María Constanza León Garmendia 16.573.495-5
Loreto Bravo Riquelme 15332899-4
Norma Camila Álvarez Castañeda 16.758.861-1
Yoseline Marambio Bovadilla 19.660.966-0
Constanza Ignacia Cáceres Alvares 19.570.016-8
Macarena Murillo Toro 19.941.271-K
Catalina Javiera Gallegos Valenzuela 18.887.906-3
Katterin Valeria Gajardo Carreño  17.987.856-9
Paula Retamal Veliz  12.124.725-9
María Fernanda Sánchez Rosales SARF231290MHGNSR02
Nataly Loreto lleuful alcavil 18438357-8
Vannesa Isis Orellana Silva 17677274-3
Jeanette Andrea Tarkowski Jaramillo 17.576.091-1
Camila Andrea Lazo Soto  18.195.322-5.
 Jael Patricia Vargas Flores 17.013.717-5
Francisca Paz Lara Sánchez. 17.662.872-3
Camila Constanza Espinosa Vega 18.494.032-9
Johana Alejandra Pulgar Alarcon 15.627.877-7
Támara Rojas Ramírez 14417785-1.
Carolina Ximena Rivas Álvarez 20.010.966-K
 Daniela Franchesca Hermosilla Wolf   16.895.374-7
Tamara  Yamilett Portilla Guerrero 18.756.886-2
Karla Inés Bahamonde Santander   18.120.688-8 
Pamela Laura Barrera García 10.782.775-7
Ignacia Alejandra Parra Sánchez 17.617.163-4
Joceline Isamar Álvarez Basualdo 18.563.163-k
María José Naranjo Araya  18.362.549-7
Catalina Yolanda Gómez Urzúa  15.897.674-9
Valentina de los Ángeles Verdugo Caro 19.768.091-1
Constanza Andrea Acevedo Villagra 17956729-6
Margarett Rachel Lillo Cabezas 13.897.456-1
VALERIA CAROLINA BUSTOS ACEVEDO  15.866.156-k
Carol Alejandra Miranda Galaz  16.820.642-9
Roxana Andrea Reyes Suazo  13.959.518-1
Jocelyn Patricia Rosales Labra 19.007.359-9
Javiera andrea flores riquelme 19.245.414-k
Paz Nicole Martínez Ulloa 17.631.661-6
Consuelo Fernanda De los Reyes Morales 18.537.321-5
Claudia Makarena Navarro Núñez  17.256.651-0
marcela paz alvarez henriquez 18.946.271-9
Valentina Paz Cerda Órdenes 14.157.641-0
Rose Mery Espinoza Ortiz 15.806.564-9
Connie Alexandra Vergara Vilches 18.224.394-9
María Cristina Ulloa Garcés 18.347.989-k
javiera herrera valenzuela 19.539.477-6 
Orietta Scarlett Lagos Monsalve  18.979.094-5 
Leslie Tamara Durán Solis 17.820.342-8
Geraldine de Lourdes Ramos Venegas 18.092.549-k
Leyla Valdebenito Alid 16.766.624-8 
Fabiola Andrea Robles Espinoza 16.549.282-k
Marianela Nicole Seguel Reyes 18.590.515-2
Katherine Valesca Alfaro Arancibia 18.450.585-1
Jose Ivan Chabur Caamaño 17.853.539-0
Constanza Paz Astudillo Gallardo 18.793.027-8
Valentina Javiera Correa Serey 18.785.192-0
María José Pineda Ortega 18.069.806-K
Carolina Stefany Basaul Torres 18.784.072-4
Anita María Matus Zabala 17.155.413-6
Soledad Alejandra Barrientos Espinoza 16.662.845-8
Ximena Alejandra Andrea Martinez Cortés 16.359.290-8
Valeria Antonia Castro Castro 19.430.204-5
 Constanza Lucia Pizarro Valdebenito 19.350382-9
Valentina Javiera Correa Serey  18.785.192-0
María José Pineda Ortega  18069806-K
Soledad Alejandra Barrientos Espinoza 16.662.845-8
María Cristina Ulloa Garcés 18.347.989-k
Claudia Mackarena Espinoza Espinoza  18102329-5 
Karina Patricia Jorquera Arriagada. 11.480.864-4
Maria Verónica Gajardo Ebensperger   16429735-7
Carla Fernanda Salazar Barraza 16592298-0
Nicole Alejandra Latorre Tapia  17.665.084-2
Constanza Fernanda Alcayaga Rojas 18.583.253-8
Daniela Alejandra Ortega Sobarzo. 17215604-5
Fabiola Beatriz  Santander Naranjo 16.855.139- 8
Fernanda Andrea Herrera Fuentealba 19.354.347-2
Giselle Monserrat González Aguilera  18264391-2 
Ena Salavarría  915194344
Xenia Stephanie Rebolledo Valenzuela 17897912-4 
Ana Belén Galaz Laurie  19.608.492-4 
Angélica María Negrón Pérez  14082771-1 
Angélica Yolanda Arce Riquelme 15.088.436-5
Eric Vera Sepulveda 18.217.789-K 
Pamela Andrea Cofre Moreno 15.679.545-3
Camila Lasen Galofré 19.242750-9

 

EGRESO AGOSTO 2020

 

Nombre Rut
Solange Estefania Espinoza Cruz  18.967.173-3
Bárbara Andrea Navarro Juárez 18.143.158-K
Ana María Maltes González 19.523.296-2
Jovanka vekaric 20.359.166-7 
Dianna Elizabeth Fuenzalida Díaz  15.701.374-2
Tamara Herrera Huber 13.692.703-5
Romina Francisca Mancilla Cárdenas 18.239.186-7
Carolina Andrea Saldivar Salinas  15.683.906-K
Karla Paula Honorato Ibaceta 13.020.400-7
Oscar Alejandro Catalán Mayorga 18.458.499-9
Paula Carola Aguilera Lagos 17.440.471-2
Nancy soledad Sepúlveda Fontenelle 12.524.719-9
Gabriela Elizabeth Alarcón Morales 19.209.833-5
Carolina Constanza Miño Vilches 19.079.057-6
Javiera Francisca Cáceres Luarte 17.308.607-5
Andrea Stefania Muñoz aguilera 932174899
Leslie Morales Alarcón 17.327.604-4
María Gabriela Aguinaga Avila 1716562432
Scarlett Andrea Fernández Silva  19.214.988-6 
Andrea Isabel Lillo Fuentes 12.422.911-1
Carla Macarena Arismendi González 18.392.238-6
Claudia Saldes Osorio 17.673.175-3
Elizabeth Ester Cerda Salazar  19.297.872-6
Evelyn Carolina Leiva Galdames 16944089-1
Marilyn Arriagada Rojas  17.410.748-3 
Edie Andrea Baeza Villarroel 15.830.499-6
Pilar María Zavala Maturana 18.004.931-2
Pamela Alejandra Rojas Leiva 16.417.590-1
Carolina Judith Casas-Cordero Muñoz 17.904.399-8
Domenica Antonia Moletto Aliaga 19.080.133-0
Fernanda del Río Lhuillier 17701298k 
Mariaignacia Blanco Troncoso  19518415-1
Daniela Francisca Oviedo Mora  18.412.928-0 
Patricia Soledad Arevalo Donoso  17.628.122-7
Johanna Ivonne Lovera Fuentes  16.346.927-8
Loreto Alejandra Ortiz Bustamante 17.706.140-9
Paola andrea Silva ardiles  13418611-9
Carolina Paz Veas Villagra 17.603.158-1

 

Nombre Rut
Valentina Ester Vega Flores 15357622-k
alejandra Carolina olivares fuentes  14.154.975-8
Makarena Alejandra Arcos Guajardo 18.278.690-k
Isidora Sofía molinet Zepeda 19084543-5
Valentina Francesca Napoli Bahamondes  16.754.899-7
Pía Macarena Rementería Araya  18.507.617-2 
Carlos Antonio Sandoval Belmar  18.707.668-4
Carlos Antonio Sandoval Belmar  18707668-4
Patricia Andrea Peñailillo Olmos 18.864.215-2
Margarita Morales Valero. 10.494.278-4
Javiera Loreto Constenla González  18.592.418-1
María Ignacia Manzano Wielandt 18.913.816-4
Verónica Vera González  18.812.208.6 
Margarita Javiera Pereira Matus 18.191.805-5
Viviana Nataly Seguel Manríquez 15.987.161-4
Carmen Andrea Aracena Lobo 19.669.159-6
Olga Camila Andrea García Silva  18.958.907-7
Javiera Elisabet Vergara Zúñiga  17.498.951-6
Marcela Alejandra Fuentes Arratia 16.674.368-0
Carla Bórquez Arancibia  15.050.614-K
Camila del Rosario Bustos Canales 17.992.126-k 
Xaviera Constanza cisternas rosales 18.584.550-8
Estela Isabel Cárdenas Llaguel 17588622-2
Melissa Antonieta Zuñiga Pérez 19.914.855-9
Valeria Fernanda Concha Nova 19.120.049-7
Valentina Nicole Acevedo Yañez 19.489.321-3
María José Silva Aranguiz 13.450.567-2
Betzabe Elizabeth Condori Osinaga 13.633.321-6
Diana Patricia Wallmark Solis G25062834
Camila Consuelo Bustamante Cifuentes  17.680.515-3
Karen Alejandra Méndez Ortega 17.196.488-1
Angie Muriel Monsalve Maldonado 18.404.779-9
Carolina Alejandra Ried Donaire 18.475.738-9
Thalia Jessenia Espinoza Cáceres  19.650.380-3
Nataly Bianca Valenzuela Riquelme 16.253.472-6
Francisca Alejandra Álvarez Lazo 19.348.126-4
Carolina Fica Muñoz 17.549.986-5
Marisa alejandra  Roa Gutiérrez  15.854.750-3
karla Andrea Gómez Espoz 17.405.346-4
Julie Cabrera Sanhueza   8.968.685-7
Karla Ninoska Vasquez Watson 18.954.003-5
Carolina Fernanda Zamora Villablanca  19.448.157-8
Viviana Uribe García 13.453.764-7
Visset Alinson Curapil Donoso 17.810.552-3
Natalia Paz Cea Zurita 18.727.836-8
Jocelyne Nicole Morales Mora 19.055.767-7
Claudia carolina González Cáceres

18.742.246-9

 

EGRESO SEPTIEMBRE 2020

 

Nombre Rut
Tiare Tobar Torres 18.050.664-0
Macarena Belén Gutiérrez Leiva 19.575.307-5
BRICELA CAROLINA MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ 16.428.066-7
Camila Paz Ponce Mardones 19.052.101-k
Constanza Galicia Muñoz Vergara 17.078851-6
Ana María Vásquez Bernal 17.385.374-2
Lorena Francisca Jiménez Moscoso 18.463 325-6 
 Camila Fernanda León Fajardo 19.403.712-0
Nazira yasmin soleman cantillana 12.770.544-5
Liz Romina Aguayo Contreras   17.349.695-8
María Josefina Herrera donoso  19.186.012-8
Karen Moreno Navarrete  14.477.361-6 
Francisca Alejandra Muñoz Meza 18.226.465-2
Patricia Francisca Antonia Gutiérrez Toro 18.536.758-4
Sandra Olivares Fuentes 13.470.220-6
Johanna Cardoza Garcia 14.199.769-6
PIERA MOLFINO MAGGI 19.489.231-4
Thiare Annaies Ceballos Villarroel 17.728.269-3 
Bárbara Nikol Bravo Sepúlveda 18.119.956-3
Carla Adriana Espejo Mansilla  18.592.433-5 
María Jesús Jara Ortiz 18.770.744-7
Valentina Núñez Rojas 18.764.943-9
Claudia Stibaly Torres Medina  18.273.753-4 
Marla Paola Cordero Acuña  18. 217.989-2
Tamara Millaray Soto Rojas 17.314.551-9
Lorena Isabel Curilao Loyola 10.415.774-2
Carla Andrea Moraga Labarca 18.603.576-3
Javiera Valentina Gómez Rivera  18.883.496-5
Mónica Andrea Sepúlveda Soto 19.423.145-8
 Alejandra Margarita Vega Ríos 14.509.063-6
Michelle Estefani Hernández Figueroa 16.509.619-3
Franca Acuña Rosati 14131665-6
Tanhia Madeleine de Lourdes Parra Guerrero 17.677.366-9
Paola Müllendorff 12433225-7
María José Herrera Zavala 17.407.588-3
Camila Fernanda Soledad Zapata Correa  18.720.959-5
Viviana Alvarado Rocha  22.657.753 - K
Patricia Soledad Villegas Reyes 13.420.039-1
Carolina Becerra Avendaño 17.952.512-7 
Nicole Bequer Lastra 18.731.282-5
Jael Maribel Campos Gutierrez 18244565-7 
Bárbara Nicole Díaz Moraga 19923829-9
Rosa Victoria Campusano Quetri 19.108.812-3
Macarena Andrea Moraga Molina 18.684.004-6
Valeria Andrea Zamora Miranda 16.742.598-4
Yael Najun Contador 14.122.853-6
Paulina Alejandra Carrasco Cifuentes 17.610.288-8
Andrea Zapata Medina  13859402-5
Tamara Consuelo Ordóñez Vásquez 16.564.529-4
Carolina Yovanca Diaz Toledo 15.458.098-0

 

EGRESOS OCTUBRE 2020

Bárbara Ivon Henriquez Epuante 19.465.003-5
Francisco Javier Gómez Erices 17.985.429-5
Johana Vanesa Oyaneder Pradenas 18.567.115-1
Karym Andrea Muñoz Bustamante 14.004.774-0
Andrea Isabel Piñones González 13.745.267-7
Paula Garrido plaza 15255951-8
Romina Ximena Quiroz Quintana 15.648.178-5
Francisca Aranda Salgado  18404733-0
Rocío Fernanda Aranda Salgado  17.348.474-7
Andrea Elena Robledo Mena 11.732.394-3
Paz Alejandra Escobar Orellana 13.782.411-6
Constanza Herrera Zuñiga  16301456-4
Lorna Elisa Sanhueza De La Jara 16.348.955-4
Bárbara Javiera Chavez Cataldo 18.868.518-8
Francia Angélica Mallea Donoso 18114145-k
Carla Stefany Briceño Heredia 16.751.154-6
Bernardita Quiroga Errázuriz 18.619.429-2 
Judith cabezas  18.214.578-5
Nivia Cid Alarcón. 16042506-7
Vanessa Francesca Olivares León 17004431-2
Jennifer estefanía Martínez quiroz 17 660 260 0
Macarena Soledad Shaw Moreno. 18.196.765-k
Marcela Silva Reinoso 17674608-4
Carolina Paz Koscina Canales Rut 17.516.979-2 
Sandra Estephanie Cid Bosquez 15.010.440-8
Paola Andrea Millar Labra 16.999.621-0
Katherine Jasmine Carreño Irribarra   18.723.518-9
ESTEFANIA PINO MONTSERRAT 18408919K
Constanza Carolina Farias Muñoz 18.123.923-9
María Trinidad Vásquez Tellechea 18.640.885-3
Valeria Rodríguez Celedón  17.431.611-2.
Andrea Soto Diaz 10.637.829-0
Francisca Isabel Córdova Torres 19.582.160-7
Camila Paz Valenzuela Escobedo 17.203.638-4
Pamela Claudia Cordova Silva 11.223.298-2
Carla Eugenia Cabrera Cubillos 15. 063. 296-k
Macarenna Gárate Yáñez 16212719-5
Francisca Marlene Salazar Bravo 17.354.697-1
Gabriela alexandra Escobar Opazo 19.723.861-5.
Cecilia paola Orellana Viera  17.338.315-0
Stephanie Mackarenna Navarro Pizarro  18.270.663-9
Daniela Patricia Rojas Contreras 16.443.646-2
Teresa Alejandra Lazo Aguirre 18.984.359-3
Andrea García López  GALA930109MDFRPN09
Belén Carolina Quintanilla Monroy 18.478.878-0
Mahyra Paz Aguirre Muñoz 19099799-5
Daniela Alejandra Pérez Manzano 18.916.142-5
Vania Alejandra Lorenzi catalán  15316667-6
Angélica Valentina Monárdez Alcayaga 18757123-5
Daniela Sofía Lazo Aguirre 17.113.127-8
Nataly Alejandra Rebolledo Soto 19897559- 1
Javiera Huenchumil Jerez  19.054.381-1
Paulina Andrea Briceño Heredia 15.776.948-0
Katherine Becker 16337889-2 
Natalia Eugenia Alvarez Marchantt 18.318.685-k 
María José López Bolaños  171914952-6 
Korin Nactosch roca 19.836.371-5 
Súa Monserrat Vicencio Aróstica 16438936-7 
Fiorella Del Rosario Simpértigue Córdova  17369492-k 
Carolina Ferrer Figueroa  14.383.372-0
Patricia del Pilar Vera Jofré 18.570.735-0
Sandra Elizabeth Zapata Cortez pasaporte 1710038397 ecua.
Daniela Alejandra Henriquez Navarrete 16.931.347-4
Débora Lucía Vilches Cofré  16.222.262-7 
 Deyanira valentina Vera Mendoza  18.807.978-4
Carla Chavarría Obreque  Rut 18770027-2 
Francisca Belén Chacón Salinas 18.830.167-3
María José Hernández Russell 12.023.081-6
 Natalia Elisa Gajardo Zúñiga  16.589.598-3.
Daniela Hernández Russell 16.936.746-9
Patricia Molina Trujillo 15.127.169-3 
 Jeniffer Medel freire 16285982-k 
Bárbara Peñaloza Díaz  19.310.988-8
Tamara Victoria Latrach Lara 15156162-4
Alexandra Pilar Valenzuela    18.677.204-0
Alejandra Isabel Vargas Guillier  18.023.822-0 
Silvana Yaricsa Godoy Tapia 18.517.254-6
 karina andrea mancilla medina 17.219.460-5
Elix de las Nieves Manriquez Neún 18.420.0430-0

 

EGRESOS NOVIEMBRE 2020

Nombre Rut
Giovanna Vanessa Soto Soto 15.993.889-1
Catalina Helena Murray Cuevas 18.085.974-8
Tamara Francisca Azagra Erazo 18.926.706-1
Paula Natalia Arias Salazar  16.767.375-9
Cecilia Alejandra Cañas Abarzúa  18.392.281-5
Carolina Andrea Duran Quinteros 16.714.937-5
Grace Andrea Castillo Millán  15.588.955-1
Gillian Alejandra Arriagada Norambuena 19.739.264-9
Astudillo Soto Maria Jose 18.408.492-9
 Adanyl Brignoni Sanfeliz 22.237.297-6
Cristina Noemí Vega Ayala 30.090.405
Valentina Paz Yañez Mariqueo 18.926.610-3
Javiera Andrea Avilés Birkner 19.793.177-9
Carolina Stephanie Muñoz salvo 17.076.173-1
Maria Graciela Rubio Azua 17.092.145-3
Consuelo Beatriz Aros Bastida 18.470.721-7
Camila del Pilar Bustos Vidal  18.436.089-6
Catherine Paz Barberan Frias 16.472.193-0
Paola Denisse Fuentes  Vergara 15.107.114-7
 Patricia Nicole Millahueque Quijada 19.422.370-6
Ana Ester Villegas Silva 17.219.108-8
Javiera Alejandra Fierro Bravo 19.490.600-5
Cynthia Lorraine Alejandra Herrera Reyes  16.953.176-5
Amory Belen Jimenez Candia 18.150.629-6
Ximena Carolina Curi Fuenzalida 16.659.772-2 
Jessica Ñancul Salinas 13.282.553-K
Vania Raziel Canul Gutiérrez CURP: CAGV890911MCCNTN05
 Alejandra Cecilia Quiroga Aguilera 13980861-4
Constanza Ester Pavez Tejos  17.981.275-4
Perla Alejandra Arroyo Toro  19.602.507-3
Yaritza Aguilera Díaz 17.254.510-6
Tamara Santana 18437680-6
Dayana Andrea Margarita Leverton Garcia 16.300.716-9
Claudia Vergara Carmona  14590367-k 
Maria Elena Alveal Palacios 16.738.406-4
Macarena Teresa Baeza Pérez 17797813-2
Isabel Soledad Jara Sanderson 14.108.271-K
Patricia Araya Arteaga 13.757.248-6
Beatriz Rojas Costa 15.948.432-7
Ximena Santibáñez Álvarez 17.408.994-9
Evelyn Cortés Rojas 13.222.736-5
Katterine Hortensia Velásquez Antillanca 17.867.584-2 
Valeria Álvarez Martínez. 18.150.878-7
Edith victoria Vera ampuero 17.725.171-2

 

EGRESOS DICIEMBRE 2020

Nombre Rut
Silvana Galdamez Henriquez 15.912.164-k
 Alexandra Martínez  Pinilla 18.302.119-2
Alejandra Pedemonte Mery  14.147.420-0
Alison Eugenia Pinol Guzmán 16.337.642-3
Francisca Javiera Tapia Gajardo 17.088.056-0
Francisca Martinez Bautista 18.260.274-4
Elizabeth Saldivar Negrete 16.059.805-0
Kim Karen Gallegos Valencia 18.197.115-0
Nadia Nayra Espinoza Arce Rut: 19.737.067-K
Alejandro Godoy Barrientos 17.844.248-1
Maritza Anabel Arredondo Cisternas 13.756.686-9
Paulette Abigail Villegas Rojo 16698922-1
Pamela Soledad Loyola González 16.918.554-9
Macarena Fernanda Carrasco Rosas 20.616.421-2
Paulina Andrea Abarzúa Rodríguez 17.025.673-5
Nathalia aragonese Molina 14.365.473-7 
Carla Javiera Quero Soto 20.023.248-8
Camila Fernanda Jeria Barraza  16.521.506-0
Tatiana Andrea Ubeda Daneri  Rut: 16.471.648-1
Dayana Ibarra Monge 16144533-9
María Fernanda Franco Vargas 16.857.027-9
Lucia Alejandra Acosta Garcia 15.596.024-8
María del Pilar Plaza de los Reyes Diez 18.515.639-7
Etelvina Isabel Aliaga Romo  13.040.797-8
Claudia Alejandra Bravo Espinoza 10.486.261-6
Alejandra Mariella Ibáñez Saavedra 10823740-6
carolina andrea gonzalez aviles 13.215.345-0
VALESKA ALEXANDRA VALENCIA PACHECO 18.524.722-8
MONICA SCHEFER GONZALEZ 26.604.003-2
Indira Carol Briceño Torres 25.387.434-1
Camila Macarena Blanco Miranda 18.701.115-9
 Tamara Andrea Hover Lobos 19.185.961-8
Leslie Alejandra Reinoso Gatica  18.152.029-9
Elizabeth Rojas González  
Rocío de los Angeles Ondarza Rojas 18.297.368-8
Josefina Arzola Rober 19083484-0
Paula Marcela Concha Sandoval 12377397-7
Dennise Nadayeth Cárcamo Alvear RUT: 18.546.540 -3
 Giannina Fiorella Papa De La Barra 16.767.481-K
   
Soledad Conejeros Zapata 19.663.048-1
Ramiro Araya flores 18.314.651-3
 Ivett Malebran Olmos. 19.149.751-1
Javiera Quidel Bernales 17.744.913-K
Karen Mejias tapia  16.449.589-2
Maria Soledad Mancilla Varas 7.461.173-7
Analy Montoya Padilla. 18.958.524-1
María Paz Ibarra Gonzalez  

 

Annemarie Dominguez 15.243.621-1
Belén Andrade Solis 18.570.500-5
Viviana Julia Silva Martinez 15.713.200-8
Jocelyn Andrea Gonzalez Burgos  17.102.032-8
Silvana del castillo Otero  
Andrea Olea Encina  16.152.696-7
 Andrea Alejandra Álvarez Oyarzún 13.519.836-6
Belén de los Angeles Vera Estrada. 17.615.886-7
Camila Fernanda Beroiza Caro 18.133.728-1
Daniela Nicole Curilao Navarrete  18.872.930-4
Katherine Repol Gutiérrez 16.815.346-5
Nicole  Basly Arredondo  16.838.867-5
Damaris Laura Martel Mora. 20.899.834-K
Jenifer Cáceres Sepúlveda 16.728.540-6