Registro Diplomado de Yoga infantil 20 hrs.

EGRESO JUNIO 2020.

Codigo de registro CLC000000012
Asociación Nacional de Yoga

Alejandra Andrea Ramos Sepúlveda 12.139.023-k
Alfonsina Teresa Muñoz Boettcher 18.852.135-5
Anais Jiménez Piña 19.275.030-k
Anette Rivas Escobar 18.495.883-k
Antonieta Beatriz Serrano Coronado 17.512.481-0
Aurora Nataly Vilches Becerra 17.660.225-2
Bárbara Elena Castro Contreras 19.071.652-k
Barbara Beatriz Yáñez Bizama 18.434.629-k
Camila Andrea Candia Soto 19.150.385-6
Camila Rioseco Culaciati 17.343.946-6
Camila Natalia Torres Rios 18.363.603-0
Carolina Jazmín Ocampo Ocampo 16.435.813-5
Carolina del Rosario Contreras Díaz 18.576.790-6
Carolina Estefania Gallardo Pizarro 17.995.456-7
Catalina González Weisser 19.437.247-7
Claudia Paola Gallegos Mansilla 19.369.009-2
Claudia Andrea González Frychel 12.471.625-k
Constanza Araneda Villalobos 18.086.062-2
Daniela Sthefanía Fuentealba Villar. 17.912.678-8
Elizabeth Andrea Cubillos Labra 14.537.609-2
Evelyn Luz Quevedo Fuentealba 14.218.465-6
Silvana Andrea Maldonado Astudillo 15.948.723-7
Francisca Andrea Cruz Pinilla 19.154.820-5
Fernanda Antonia Ortiz Millar 17.393.321-5
Fresia Pamela Quintana Gonzalez 10.827.785-8
Hellen Paulina Matos Maldonado 19.150.547-6
Isabel Alejandra Medina Astorga 16.250.477-0
Jeannette Contreras Fernández 10.571.552-8
Jesús Lourdes Montegu Mateluna 19.184.477-7
Julia Antonieta Navarro Leal 16.788.579-9
Karim Valentina Valenzuela Oyarce 18.564.873-7
Karla Andrea Toledo Almonacid 17.587.634-0
Katherine Angélica Castillo Madrid 18.139.904-k
Katherine Rocio Medina Fuentealba 18.525.004-0
Kathiuska Millaray Díaz Soto. 18.563.510-4.
Kimberlyn Owens-Hughes 22.325.512-4
Lili Barrientos Martínez 18.390.809-K
Lisette Alejandra Montecino Díaz 18.402.384-9
Liz Antonella Franchi Arzola 18.470.701-2
Lorena Barraza Ramos 18.002.483-2
Lorena Llanos Muena 16.467.389-8
Loreto Camila Pérez Aguilar 17.720.266-5
Lucia Solange Álvarez Castañeda 16.300.414-3
Macarena Alejandra Aguilera Jaime 17.325.819-4
Marcela de las Mercedes Fernández Jara 12.071.694-8
María Angélica Alvarado Silva 18.586.181-3
María José Córdova Rojas 16.616.118-5
Mariajosé Henríquez Figueroa 15.828.596-7
Ana María Montserrat Barria Pizarro 16.159.298-6
María Paz Salazar Farfán 18.079631-2
Maryori Paz Bernal Alarcón 17.873.859-3
Monserrat Salas Ortiz 17.788.928-8
Nadia Durán Méndez 16.429.169-3
Natalia Oriana Mella Plaza 15.121.292-1
Natalia Andrea Ortiz Valenzuela 15.774.598-0
Natalia Elizabeth Silva Muñoz 17.746.436-8
Nathalia Lysette Fuentealba Bahamondes 17.060.765-1
Nayadeth Camila Carriel Arriagada 17.898.357-1
Paola Flavia Marambio Nuñez 11.946.879-5
Priscila Andrea Fuentes Vargas 15.734.449-8
Rocío Aurora Molina Quitral 19.306.163-k
Rocio Andrea Salinas Delgado 18.479.782-8
Romina Belén Contreras Marín. 19.698.181-0
Sandra Valentina Díaz Campos 17.883.143-7
Seidy Saryn Zevallos Luan. 19.455.041-3
Sofía Ignacia Sandoval Castro 18.619.089-0
Sonia Patricia Ormeño Reyes 9.724.369-7
Soraya Grandón Aguilar 17.161.269-1
Valentina Aguirre Elliot 19.078.029-5
Valentina Pilar Contreras Pérez 18.872.323-3
Vanessa del Pilar Sanfeliú Flores 17.315.232-9
Alessandra Cerón Montes 18.663.168-4
Ana Maria Henriquez Blanco 16.974.278-2
Nery Alejandra Valenzuela Torres 15.812.994-9
Andrea Paola Saá Bracamonte 18.918.947-8
 Angela Dina Fuentes Hermosilla  17.205.042-5
Carolina Vargas Hernandez 15.566.838-5
Aymará Parra Rodriguez 17.767.551-2
Brenda Carolina Brito Reyes 15.113.296-0
Camila Andrea Ortiz Vallejos 18.523.188-7
Ana Camila Cerda Olivares 18.648.758-3
Carla Fernanda Galvez Quijada 17.565.493-3
Carla Monje Cañoles 17.606.414 - 5
Carolina Soledad Saldivia Benítez 16.564.753-k
Claudia Andrea García García 19.109.851-k
Daniela Arriagada Maturana 18.116.533-2
Maria Elisa Covarrubias Cerda 18.393.348-5 
Estefany Andrea Hernández Cárcamo 15.306.855-0
Estephanie Alejandra Lobos Cortes 17.370.153-5
Francia Valeria Tudela Manzo 16.655.623-6
Guadalupe Elena Rodríguez Cuello 16.260.438-4
Karina Alejandra Videla Covarrubias 15.383.122-k
Karla Salcedo Alvarado  18.905.985-k
Fabiola  Andrea Gutierrez Wolff  18.663.569-8
Lisette Retamales Santa Maria 15.335.076-0
María Angélica Rozas Román. 15.092.791-9.
María Jesús Ramos González 18.394.224-7
María José Silva González 16.558.826-6
María Paz Vergara Burboa 18.145.992-1
Maritxu Arantzazú Fuentes Gamé 19.618.778-2
Marjorie Romanet San Martín Cárdenas 17.221.572-6
Myriam Pamela Quevedo Salvo 10.411.178-5
Natalia Belén Orellana Henriquez 19.090.612-4
Nadja Valerie Stimac  CH1HWMW7F
Nicole Le-Blanc Aravena 17.829.093-2
Nicole madelyn bahamondes tapia 17.118.240-9
Norma Orietta Gatica Cavieres 13.653.126-8
Alondra Osorio Alvarez  22.195.907-8
Pamela Andrea Denegri Lara 13.644.640-1
Paula Loreto Ruz Ramírez 18.864.689-1
Paulina Andrea Sanllehi Oyanedel 19.046.904-2
Pia Francisca Rosadio Jaramillo 18.354526-4
Pierina Alejandra Martinez Sampson 16.436.958-7
Romina Lorena Bahamondez Osorio 15.564.053-7
Romina Tania Rubio Sáez 15.546.746-0
Valeria Yanara Ringler Valdebenito 17.653.341-2
Ximena Del Rosario Briones Rebolledo 17.165.978-7
Yaricsa Nataly Ibarra Ibarra  18.421.171-8
Yoanna Contreras Parra 16.227.925-4
Grimanesa Andrea Letelier Alegria 16. 232. 684-8 
Bárbara de las Rosas  Valdés Silva 17.497.679-1
María Ignacia Fernández Galile 16.098.095-8 
Pamela de los angeles salgado Alfaro 16.998.441-7
Margarita Román Torres 16.104.734-1 
Karin Paulina Vergara Muñoz  13.626.923-2

 

EGRESO JULIO 2020

Nombre Rut
Daniela Loreto Jara Tobosque 18.070.545-7
Marcela Irene Martínez Carvajal  16.808.134-0
Scarlett Alejandra Sepúlveda Guzmán  17.367.378-7
María Victoria Napolitano Montaner  18.305.637-9 
María Fernanda Oyarzún Díaz  20150309-4
María Paz Hernández Rubilar 16.699.332-6
Pamela Elisa Torres Raquelich 13.669.991-1
Patricia Cristina Vera San Martin 14.529.496-7
Pamela Alejandra Soto Cárdenas 15.384.548-4
Bárbara Belén Muñoz Garrao 19.349.412-9
Francisca Sara Neguel Ulloa 18.129.097-8
Camila Fernanda Vera Escudero.  16.591.974-2
Claudia Alejandra Moreno Vallejo  12.804.424-8
Constanza Jael Cid Cárcamo  17336290-0 
Constanza Vanesa López Villarroel 18.549.854-9
Catherine Constanza Vásquez Medina 18813201-4
Cindy Carolaine Rebolledo Rodríguez 17.570.932-0
Ana María Bustos Acevedo  12.800.093-3
Valeria Constanza Cabrera Toledo  16.969.247-5
Maria Soledad Morales Pérez  16474269-5
Pilar Constanza Silva Berríos 17.628.245-2
Camila Fernanda Figueroa Valdivia  17.652.342-5
Melisa Lorena Alvarado Castillo 17.694.219-3
Yenifer Jacqueline Gálvez Zavala   15.126.175-2
Raisa Dadmar Ulloa Peñailillo  18065486-0 
Gabriela Andrea Mondaca Martinez 19.749.760-2
 Kira Fernanda Cabrera Baez 18.386.032-1
Jovanna del Carmen Caceres Zegarra 15.696.398-4
Samantha del Pilar Aguilera Carreño 15564233-5
Karina Marianela González Cárdenas 16.635.818-3
Trinidad Sat Bravo 19.079.001-0
Javiera Alarcón Toledo  18.592.483-1
Valentina Francisca Figueroa Valdés 18.894.213-k
Lila María Medrano 21.253.232-0
Nataly Abenecer Vera Vargas 16.622.809-3
Luz Cristina Candia Bello 18.885.039-1
Kattia Elvira Molina Ríos  22.769.273-1
Claudia Andrea Cuellar Troncoso  15.365.192-2
Daniela Carolina Valdebenito Araya 16.755.766-K
Natalie Edith Palma Ojeda 18.466.465-8 
Ingebord Galdames Nienhuser 18.246425-2
MARIA PAZ BRAVO PONCE 15.664.897-3
Jessica Paulina Muñoz Allendes  16.858.409-1
Daniela Estefani Toledo Rodríguez.  18348417-6
Patricia Daniela Ramirez Rodriguez 13.747.295-3
Carolina Andrea Herrera Sandoval 17.135.685-7
Carina Paz Gutiérrez Ahumada 16.907.311-2
Rocío Belén Domínguez Figueroa  18.142.923-2
Kamila Andrea Santander Clavería 18.758.213-k
Roxana Andrea Reyes Suazo  13.959.518-1
Karla Nicole Rivera Monardes. 17.713.420-1.
Natalie Edith Palma Ojeda 18.466.465-8 
Carla Nicole Matus Toro  17.071.471-7
Genesis Estefanía Velásquez Bórquez 19132628-8
Maura Belén Rivas Escobar 17.564.179-3
Alejandra del Pilar Díaz Cornejo.

13.454.798-7

DANIELA GISELE CUCCARO VIGOLO 25.250.635-7
Nathalie Nicole Castillo Betancur 17.207.761-7
Josefa Gougain melo 20.245.853-k 
Paola Jesús Irribarra Troncoso  18.451.385-4
Mabel Soledad Henríquez Rojas 15.997.755-2
Carolina Moran Roman  15.524.145_4
Paola Alejandra Cárdenas Morales  17. 359. 265-5 
Sonia Loreto Casanueva Pérez 17.898.474-8
Karla Francisca Ardiles Cuevas 18501844-k
Paulina Constanza Jara Silva 18.728.315-9
Marilin Judith Muñoz Muñoz 16076999-8
Adriana Lorena Bravo Salinas 13.366.084-4
Katherine Teresa Orellana Burgoa 17.012.916-4
Elisa Drago weber  19941200-0
Fabiola Karina Bahamonde Oyarzo 16.187.370-5
Verónica Bernardita Jeria Fernandez 13984986-8
María Constanza León Garmendia 16.573.495-5
Loreto Bravo Riquelme 15332899-4
Norma Camila Álvarez Castañeda 16.758.861-1
Yoseline Marambio Bovadilla 19.660.966-0
Constanza Ignacia Cáceres Alvares 19.570.016-8
Macarena Murillo Toro 19.941.271-K
Catalina Javiera Gallegos Valenzuela 18.887.906-3
Katterin Valeria Gajardo Carreño  17.987.856-9
Paula Retamal Veliz  12.124.725-9
María Fernanda Sánchez Rosales SARF231290MHGNSR02
Nataly Loreto lleuful alcavil 18438357-8
Vannesa Isis Orellana Silva 17677274-3
Jeanette Andrea Tarkowski Jaramillo 17.576.091-1
Camila Andrea Lazo Soto  18.195.322-5.
 Jael Patricia Vargas Flores 17.013.717-5
Francisca Paz Lara Sánchez. 17.662.872-3
Camila Constanza Espinosa Vega 18.494.032-9
Johana Alejandra Pulgar Alarcon 15.627.877-7
Támara Rojas Ramírez 14417785-1.
Carolina Ximena Rivas Álvarez 20.010.966-K
 Daniela Franchesca Hermosilla Wolf   16.895.374-7
Tamara  Yamilett Portilla Guerrero 18.756.886-2
Karla Inés Bahamonde Santander   18.120.688-8 
Pamela Laura Barrera García 10.782.775-7
Ignacia Alejandra Parra Sánchez 17.617.163-4
Joceline Isamar Álvarez Basualdo 18.563.163-k
María José Naranjo Araya  18.362.549-7
Catalina Yolanda Gómez Urzúa  15.897.674-9
Valentina de los Ángeles Verdugo Caro 19.768.091-1
Constanza Andrea Acevedo Villagra 17956729-6
Margarett Rachel Lillo Cabezas 13.897.456-1
VALERIA CAROLINA BUSTOS ACEVEDO  15.866.156-k
Carol Alejandra Miranda Galaz  16.820.642-9
Roxana Andrea Reyes Suazo  13.959.518-1
Jocelyn Patricia Rosales Labra 19.007.359-9
Javiera andrea flores riquelme 19.245.414-k
Paz Nicole Martínez Ulloa 17.631.661-6
Consuelo Fernanda De los Reyes Morales 18.537.321-5
Claudia Makarena Navarro Núñez  17.256.651-0
marcela paz alvarez henriquez 18.946.271-9
Valentina Paz Cerda Órdenes 14.157.641-0
Rose Mery Espinoza Ortiz 15.806.564-9
Connie Alexandra Vergara Vilches 18.224.394-9
María Cristina Ulloa Garcés 18.347.989-k
javiera herrera valenzuela 19.539.477-6 
Orietta Scarlett Lagos Monsalve  18.979.094-5 
Leslie Tamara Durán Solis 17.820.342-8
Geraldine de Lourdes Ramos Venegas 18.092.549-k
Leyla Valdebenito Alid 16.766.624-8 
Fabiola Andrea Robles Espinoza 16.549.282-k
Marianela Nicole Seguel Reyes 18.590.515-2
Katherine Valesca Alfaro Arancibia 18.450.585-1
Jose Ivan Chabur Caamaño 17.853.539-0
Constanza Paz Astudillo Gallardo 18.793.027-8
Valentina Javiera Correa Serey 18.785.192-0
María José Pineda Ortega 18.069.806-K
Carolina Stefany Basaul Torres 18.784.072-4
Anita María Matus Zabala 17.155.413-6
Soledad Alejandra Barrientos Espinoza 16.662.845-8
Ximena Alejandra Andrea Martinez Cortés 16.359.290-8
Valeria Antonia Castro Castro 19.430.204-5
 Constanza Lucia Pizarro Valdebenito 19.350382-9
Valentina Javiera Correa Serey  18.785.192-0
María José Pineda Ortega  18069806-K
Soledad Alejandra Barrientos Espinoza 16.662.845-8
María Cristina Ulloa Garcés 18.347.989-k
Claudia Mackarena Espinoza Espinoza  18102329-5 
Karina Patricia Jorquera Arriagada. 11.480.864-4
Maria Verónica Gajardo Ebensperger   16429735-7
Carla Fernanda Salazar Barraza 16592298-0
Nicole Alejandra Latorre Tapia  17.665.084-2
Constanza Fernanda Alcayaga Rojas 18.583.253-8
Daniela Alejandra Ortega Sobarzo. 17215604-5
Fabiola Beatriz  Santander Naranjo 16.855.139- 8
Fernanda Andrea Herrera Fuentealba 19.354.347-2
Giselle Monserrat González Aguilera  18264391-2 
Ena Salavarría  915194344
Xenia Stephanie Rebolledo Valenzuela 17897912-4 
Ana Belén Galaz Laurie  19.608.492-4 
Angélica María Negrón Pérez  14082771-1 
Angélica Yolanda Arce Riquelme 15.088.436-5
Eric Vera Sepulveda 18.217.789-K 
Pamela Andrea Cofre Moreno 15.679.545-3
Camila Lasen Galofré 19.242750-9

 

EGRESO AGOSTO 2020

 

Nombre Rut
Solange Estefania Espinoza Cruz  18.967.173-3
Bárbara Andrea Navarro Juárez 18.143.158-K
Ana María Maltes González 19.523.296-2
Jovanka vekaric 20.359.166-7 
Dianna Elizabeth Fuenzalida Díaz  15.701.374-2
Tamara Herrera Huber 13.692.703-5
Romina Francisca Mancilla Cárdenas 18.239.186-7
Carolina Andrea Saldivar Salinas  15.683.906-K
Karla Paula Honorato Ibaceta 13.020.400-7
Oscar Alejandro Catalán Mayorga 18.458.499-9
Paula Carola Aguilera Lagos 17.440.471-2
Nancy soledad Sepúlveda Fontenelle 12.524.719-9
Gabriela Elizabeth Alarcón Morales 19.209.833-5
Carolina Constanza Miño Vilches 19.079.057-6
Javiera Francisca Cáceres Luarte 17.308.607-5
Andrea Stefania Muñoz aguilera 932174899
Leslie Morales Alarcón 17.327.604-4
María Gabriela Aguinaga Avila 1716562432
Scarlett Andrea Fernández Silva  19.214.988-6 
Andrea Isabel Lillo Fuentes 12.422.911-1
Carla Macarena Arismendi González 18.392.238-6
Claudia Saldes Osorio 17.673.175-3
Elizabeth Ester Cerda Salazar  19.297.872-6
Evelyn Carolina Leiva Galdames 16944089-1
Marilyn Arriagada Rojas  17.410.748-3 
Edie Andrea Baeza Villarroel 15.830.499-6
Pilar María Zavala Maturana 18.004.931-2
Pamela Alejandra Rojas Leiva 16.417.590-1
Carolina Judith Casas-Cordero Muñoz 17.904.399-8
Domenica Antonia Moletto Aliaga 19.080.133-0
Fernanda del Río Lhuillier 17701298k 
Mariaignacia Blanco Troncoso  19518415-1
Daniela Francisca Oviedo Mora  18.412.928-0 
Patricia Soledad Arevalo Donoso  17.628.122-7
Johanna Ivonne Lovera Fuentes  16.346.927-8
Loreto Alejandra Ortiz Bustamante 17.706.140-9
Paola andrea Silva ardiles  13418611-9
Carolina Paz Veas Villagra 17.603.158-1

 

Nombre Rut
Valentina Ester Vega Flores 15357622-k
alejandra Carolina olivares fuentes  14.154.975-8
Makarena Alejandra Arcos Guajardo 18.278.690-k
Isidora Sofía molinet Zepeda 19084543-5
Valentina Francesca Napoli Bahamondes  16.754.899-7
Pía Macarena Rementería Araya  18.507.617-2 
Carlos Antonio Sandoval Belmar  18.707.668-4
Carlos Antonio Sandoval Belmar  18707668-4
Patricia Andrea Peñailillo Olmos 18.864.215-2
Margarita Morales Valero. 10.494.278-4
Javiera Loreto Constenla González  18.592.418-1
María Ignacia Manzano Wielandt 18.913.816-4
Verónica Vera González  18.812.208.6 
Margarita Javiera Pereira Matus 18.191.805-5
Viviana Nataly Seguel Manríquez 15.987.161-4
Carmen Andrea Aracena Lobo 19.669.159-6
Olga Camila Andrea García Silva  18.958.907-7
Javiera Elisabet Vergara Zúñiga  17.498.951-6
Marcela Alejandra Fuentes Arratia 16.674.368-0
Carla Bórquez Arancibia  15.050.614-K
Camila del Rosario Bustos Canales 17.992.126-k 
Xaviera Constanza cisternas rosales 18.584.550-8
Estela Isabel Cárdenas Llaguel 17588622-2
Melissa Antonieta Zuñiga Pérez 19.914.855-9
Valeria Fernanda Concha Nova 19.120.049-7
Valentina Nicole Acevedo Yañez 19.489.321-3
María José Silva Aranguiz 13.450.567-2
Betzabe Elizabeth Condori Osinaga 13.633.321-6
Diana Patricia Wallmark Solis G25062834
Camila Consuelo Bustamante Cifuentes  17.680.515-3
Karen Alejandra Méndez Ortega 17.196.488-1
Angie Muriel Monsalve Maldonado 18.404.779-9
Carolina Alejandra Ried Donaire 18.475.738-9
Thalia Jessenia Espinoza Cáceres  19.650.380-3
Nataly Bianca Valenzuela Riquelme 16.253.472-6
Francisca Alejandra Álvarez Lazo 19.348.126-4
Carolina Fica Muñoz 17.549.986-5
Marisa alejandra  Roa Gutiérrez  15.854.750-3
karla Andrea Gómez Espoz 17.405.346-4
Julie Cabrera Sanhueza   8.968.685-7
Karla Ninoska Vasquez Watson 18.954.003-5
Carolina Fernanda Zamora Villablanca  19.448.157-8
Viviana Uribe García 13.453.764-7
Visset Alinson Curapil Donoso 17.810.552-3
Natalia Paz Cea Zurita 18.727.836-8
Jocelyne Nicole Morales Mora 19.055.767-7
Claudia carolina González Cáceres

18.742.246-9

 

EGRESO SEPTIEMBRE 2020

 

Nombre Rut
Tiare Tobar Torres 18.050.664-0
Macarena Belén Gutiérrez Leiva 19.575.307-5
BRICELA CAROLINA MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ 16.428.066-7
Camila Paz Ponce Mardones 19.052.101-k
Constanza Galicia Muñoz Vergara 17.078851-6
Ana María Vásquez Bernal 17.385.374-2
Lorena Francisca Jiménez Moscoso 18.463 325-6 
 Camila Fernanda León Fajardo 19.403.712-0
Nazira yasmin soleman cantillana 12.770.544-5
Liz Romina Aguayo Contreras   17.349.695-8
María Josefina Herrera donoso  19.186.012-8
Karen Moreno Navarrete  14.477.361-6 
Francisca Alejandra Muñoz Meza 18.226.465-2
Patricia Francisca Antonia Gutiérrez Toro 18.536.758-4
Sandra Olivares Fuentes 13.470.220-6
Johanna Cardoza Garcia 14.199.769-6
PIERA MOLFINO MAGGI 19.489.231-4
Thiare Annaies Ceballos Villarroel 17.728.269-3 
Bárbara Nikol Bravo Sepúlveda 18.119.956-3
Carla Adriana Espejo Mansilla  18.592.433-5 
María Jesús Jara Ortiz 18.770.744-7
Valentina Núñez Rojas 18.764.943-9
Claudia Stibaly Torres Medina  18.273.753-4 
Marla Paola Cordero Acuña  18. 217.989-2
Tamara Millaray Soto Rojas 17.314.551-9
Lorena Isabel Curilao Loyola 10.415.774-2
Carla Andrea Moraga Labarca 18.603.576-3
Javiera Valentina Gómez Rivera  18.883.496-5
Mónica Andrea Sepúlveda Soto 19.423.145-8
 Alejandra Margarita Vega Ríos 14.509.063-6
Michelle Estefani Hernández Figueroa 16.509.619-3
Franca Acuña Rosati 14131665-6
Tanhia Madeleine de Lourdes Parra Guerrero 17.677.366-9
Paola Müllendorff 12433225-7
María José Herrera Zavala 17.407.588-3
Camila Fernanda Soledad Zapata Correa  18.720.959-5
Viviana Alvarado Rocha  22.657.753 - K
Patricia Soledad Villegas Reyes 13.420.039-1
Carolina Becerra Avendaño 17.952.512-7 
Nicole Bequer Lastra 18.731.282-5
Jael Maribel Campos Gutierrez 18244565-7 
Bárbara Nicole Díaz Moraga 19923829-9
Rosa Victoria Campusano Quetri 19.108.812-3
Macarena Andrea Moraga Molina 18.684.004-6
Valeria Andrea Zamora Miranda 16.742.598-4
Yael Najun Contador 14.122.853-6
Paulina Alejandra Carrasco Cifuentes 17.610.288-8
Andrea Zapata Medina  13859402-5
Tamara Consuelo Ordóñez Vásquez 16.564.529-4
Carolina Yovanca Diaz Toledo 15.458.098-0

 

EGRESOS OCTUBRE 2020

Bárbara Ivon Henriquez Epuante 19.465.003-5
Francisco Javier Gómez Erices 17.985.429-5
Johana Vanesa Oyaneder Pradenas 18.567.115-1
Karym Andrea Muñoz Bustamante 14.004.774-0
Andrea Isabel Piñones González 13.745.267-7
Paula Garrido plaza 15255951-8
Romina Ximena Quiroz Quintana 15.648.178-5
Francisca Aranda Salgado  18404733-0
Rocío Fernanda Aranda Salgado  17.348.474-7
Andrea Elena Robledo Mena 11.732.394-3
Paz Alejandra Escobar Orellana 13.782.411-6
Constanza Herrera Zuñiga  16301456-4
Lorna Elisa Sanhueza De La Jara 16.348.955-4
Bárbara Javiera Chavez Cataldo 18.868.518-8
Francia Angélica Mallea Donoso 18114145-k
Carla Stefany Briceño Heredia 16.751.154-6
Bernardita Quiroga Errázuriz 18.619.429-2 
Judith cabezas  18.214.578-5
Nivia Cid Alarcón. 16042506-7
Vanessa Francesca Olivares León 17004431-2
Jennifer estefanía Martínez quiroz 17 660 260 0
Macarena Soledad Shaw Moreno. 18.196.765-k
Marcela Silva Reinoso 17674608-4
Carolina Paz Koscina Canales Rut 17.516.979-2 
Sandra Estephanie Cid Bosquez 15.010.440-8
Paola Andrea Millar Labra 16.999.621-0
Katherine Jasmine Carreño Irribarra   18.723.518-9
ESTEFANIA PINO MONTSERRAT 18408919K
Constanza Carolina Farias Muñoz 18.123.923-9
María Trinidad Vásquez Tellechea 18.640.885-3
Valeria Rodríguez Celedón  17.431.611-2.
Andrea Soto Diaz 10.637.829-0
Francisca Isabel Córdova Torres 19.582.160-7
Camila Paz Valenzuela Escobedo 17.203.638-4
Pamela Claudia Cordova Silva 11.223.298-2
Carla Eugenia Cabrera Cubillos 15. 063. 296-k
Macarenna Gárate Yáñez 16212719-5
Francisca Marlene Salazar Bravo 17.354.697-1
Gabriela alexandra Escobar Opazo 19.723.861-5.
Cecilia paola Orellana Viera  17.338.315-0
Stephanie Mackarenna Navarro Pizarro  18.270.663-9
Daniela Patricia Rojas Contreras 16.443.646-2
Teresa Alejandra Lazo Aguirre 18.984.359-3
Andrea García López  GALA930109MDFRPN09
Belén Carolina Quintanilla Monroy 18.478.878-0
Mahyra Paz Aguirre Muñoz 19099799-5
Daniela Alejandra Pérez Manzano 18.916.142-5
Vania Alejandra Lorenzi catalán  15316667-6
Angélica Valentina Monárdez Alcayaga 18757123-5
Daniela Sofía Lazo Aguirre 17.113.127-8
Nataly Alejandra Rebolledo Soto 19897559- 1
Javiera Huenchumil Jerez  19.054.381-1
Paulina Andrea Briceño Heredia 15.776.948-0
Katherine Becker 16337889-2 
Natalia Eugenia Alvarez Marchantt 18.318.685-k 
María José López Bolaños  171914952-6 
Korin Nactosch roca 19.836.371-5 
Súa Monserrat Vicencio Aróstica 16438936-7 
Fiorella Del Rosario Simpértigue Córdova  17369492-k 
Carolina Ferrer Figueroa  14.383.372-0
Patricia del Pilar Vera Jofré 18.570.735-0
Sandra Elizabeth Zapata Cortez pasaporte 1710038397 ecua.
Daniela Alejandra Henriquez Navarrete 16.931.347-4
Débora Lucía Vilches Cofré  16.222.262-7 
 Deyanira valentina Vera Mendoza  18.807.978-4
Carla Chavarría Obreque  Rut 18770027-2 
Francisca Belén Chacón Salinas 18.830.167-3
María José Hernández Russell 12.023.081-6
 Natalia Elisa Gajardo Zúñiga  16.589.598-3.
Daniela Hernández Russell 16.936.746-9
Patricia Molina Trujillo 15.127.169-3 
 Jeniffer Medel freire 16285982-k 
Bárbara Peñaloza Díaz  19.310.988-8
Tamara Victoria Latrach Lara 15156162-4
Alexandra Pilar Valenzuela    18.677.204-0
Alejandra Isabel Vargas Guillier  18.023.822-0 
Silvana Yaricsa Godoy Tapia 18.517.254-6
 karina andrea mancilla medina 17.219.460-5
Elix de las Nieves Manriquez Neún 18.420.0430-0

 

EGRESOS NOVIEMBRE 2020

Nombre Rut
Giovanna Vanessa Soto Soto 15.993.889-1
Catalina Helena Murray Cuevas 18.085.974-8
Tamara Francisca Azagra Erazo 18.926.706-1
Paula Natalia Arias Salazar  16.767.375-9
Cecilia Alejandra Cañas Abarzúa  18.392.281-5
Carolina Andrea Duran Quinteros 16.714.937-5
Grace Andrea Castillo Millán  15.588.955-1
Gillian Alejandra Arriagada Norambuena 19.739.264-9
Astudillo Soto Maria Jose 18.408.492-9
 Adanyl Brignoni Sanfeliz 22.237.297-6
Cristina Noemí Vega Ayala 30.090.405
Valentina Paz Yañez Mariqueo 18.926.610-3
Javiera Andrea Avilés Birkner 19.793.177-9
Carolina Stephanie Muñoz salvo 17.076.173-1
Maria Graciela Rubio Azua 17.092.145-3
Consuelo Beatriz Aros Bastida 18.470.721-7
Camila del Pilar Bustos Vidal  18.436.089-6
Catherine Paz Barberan Frias 16.472.193-0
Paola Denisse Fuentes  Vergara 15.107.114-7
 Patricia Nicole Millahueque Quijada 19.422.370-6
Ana Ester Villegas Silva 17.219.108-8
Javiera Alejandra Fierro Bravo 19.490.600-5
Cynthia Lorraine Alejandra Herrera Reyes  16.953.176-5
Amory Belen Jimenez Candia 18.150.629-6
Ximena Carolina Curi Fuenzalida 16.659.772-2 
Jessica Ñancul Salinas 13.282.553-K
Vania Raziel Canul Gutiérrez CURP: CAGV890911MCCNTN05
 Alejandra Cecilia Quiroga Aguilera 13980861-4
Constanza Ester Pavez Tejos  17.981.275-4
Perla Alejandra Arroyo Toro  19.602.507-3
Yaritza Aguilera Díaz 17.254.510-6
Tamara Santana 18437680-6
Dayana Andrea Margarita Leverton Garcia 16.300.716-9
Claudia Vergara Carmona  14590367-k 
Maria Elena Alveal Palacios 16.738.406-4
Macarena Teresa Baeza Pérez 17797813-2
Isabel Soledad Jara Sanderson 14.108.271-K
Patricia Araya Arteaga 13.757.248-6
Beatriz Rojas Costa 15.948.432-7
Ximena Santibáñez Álvarez 17.408.994-9
Evelyn Cortés Rojas 13.222.736-5
Katterine Hortensia Velásquez Antillanca 17.867.584-2 
Valeria Álvarez Martínez. 18.150.878-7
Edith victoria Vera ampuero 17.725.171-2

 

EGRESOS DICIEMBRE 2020

Nombre Rut
Silvana Galdamez Henriquez 15.912.164-k
 Alexandra Martínez  Pinilla 18.302.119-2
Alejandra Pedemonte Mery  14.147.420-0
Alison Eugenia Pinol Guzmán 16.337.642-3
Francisca Javiera Tapia Gajardo 17.088.056-0
Francisca Martinez Bautista 18.260.274-4
Elizabeth Saldivar Negrete 16.059.805-0
Kim Karen Gallegos Valencia 18.197.115-0
Nadia Nayra Espinoza Arce Rut: 19.737.067-K
Alejandro Godoy Barrientos 17.844.248-1
Maritza Anabel Arredondo Cisternas 13.756.686-9
Paulette Abigail Villegas Rojo 16698922-1
Pamela Soledad Loyola González 16.918.554-9
Macarena Fernanda Carrasco Rosas 20.616.421-2
Paulina Andrea Abarzúa Rodríguez 17.025.673-5
Nathalia aragonese Molina 14.365.473-7 
Carla Javiera Quero Soto 20.023.248-8
Camila Fernanda Jeria Barraza  16.521.506-0
Tatiana Andrea Ubeda Daneri  Rut: 16.471.648-1
Dayana Ibarra Monge 16144533-9
María Fernanda Franco Vargas 16.857.027-9
Lucia Alejandra Acosta Garcia 15.596.024-8
María del Pilar Plaza de los Reyes Diez 18.515.639-7
Etelvina Isabel Aliaga Romo  13.040.797-8
Claudia Alejandra Bravo Espinoza 10.486.261-6
Alejandra Mariella Ibáñez Saavedra 10823740-6
carolina andrea gonzalez aviles 13.215.345-0
VALESKA ALEXANDRA VALENCIA PACHECO 18.524.722-8
MONICA SCHEFER GONZALEZ 26.604.003-2
Indira Carol Briceño Torres 25.387.434-1
Camila Macarena Blanco Miranda 18.701.115-9
 Tamara Andrea Hover Lobos 19.185.961-8
Leslie Alejandra Reinoso Gatica  18.152.029-9
Elizabeth Rojas González  
Rocío de los Angeles Ondarza Rojas 18.297.368-8
Josefina Arzola Rober 19083484-0
Paula Marcela Concha Sandoval 12377397-7
Dennise Nadayeth Cárcamo Alvear RUT: 18.546.540 -3
 Giannina Fiorella Papa De La Barra 16.767.481-K
   
Soledad Conejeros Zapata 19.663.048-1
Ramiro Araya flores 18.314.651-3
 Ivett Malebran Olmos. 19.149.751-1
Javiera Quidel Bernales 17.744.913-K
Karen Mejias tapia  16.449.589-2
Maria Soledad Mancilla Varas 7.461.173-7
Analy Montoya Padilla. 18.958.524-1
María Paz Ibarra Gonzalez  

 

Annemarie Dominguez 15.243.621-1
Belén Andrade Solis 18.570.500-5
Viviana Julia Silva Martinez 15.713.200-8
Jocelyn Andrea Gonzalez Burgos  17.102.032-8
Silvana del castillo Otero  
Andrea Olea Encina  16.152.696-7
 Andrea Alejandra Álvarez Oyarzún 13.519.836-6
Belén de los Angeles Vera Estrada. 17.615.886-7
Camila Fernanda Beroiza Caro 18.133.728-1
Daniela Nicole Curilao Navarrete  18.872.930-4
Katherine Repol Gutiérrez 16.815.346-5
Nicole  Basly Arredondo  16.838.867-5
Damaris Laura Martel Mora. 20.899.834-K
Jenifer Cáceres Sepúlveda 16.728.540-6

 

Egresos año 2021

ENERO 2021

Victoria Valdés Solar 19.087.347-1
Ignacia Silva Lara 17.268.454-8
Camila Schellman Püschel  17.012.280-1
Elizabeth Morales Palacio  19.999.519-7
Claudia aburto Olave 15.383.394-k
Carolina Mella Muñoz.  
Francisca Inés Madrid Arap 17.083.121-7
Alicia Venegas Muñoz  
Sara Almendra Valdivia Muza 19.619.077-5
Cristopher Aspeé Osorio  17.767.978-k
Magaly Del Pilar Cárcamo González 17.587.691-K
Silvana Oyaneder Rubino 17.559.082-k
Fernanda Pérez 19.306.813-8
Karla Gómez Zamorano  
Katherine Terra Espinoza.  
Ana Calderon Olivares 16.868.881-4
Fernanda Araya Montecinos  
Elizabeth Burgos Suazo  
Andrea Huenchumil Jerez  
Maria Isabel Placios Rojas  15.866.334-1
Yosseline Soñez Olmos  
Estefany Valderrama 18.939.718-6
Johana Lagos Poblete 141529129-9
Carolina Muños Ojeda  
Nicole Tenorio Pincheira 19.303.537-k
Paola Núñez López 10 926 698-1
Geraldine Troncoso  
Catalina Barrera Cristi 18.514.905-6
Paola Andrea Bertrand Milano  13.352.162-3 
Gianinna Bigorra 18.767.948-6
Francisca Alejandra Carrizo Mandiola 18.710.512-9
Pia Moraga Villar 18.538.099-8
Paula Parra Carcamo  
Karen Elizabeth Soto Benítez  18.433.089-K
Florencia Constanza Espinosa Quinteros   
Daniela Paz Herrera Arévalo 16.294.391-k
Camille Huriaux Quesada 25.463.764-5
Anahi Naguelpan  

 

MARZO 2021

Francisca Tornini Delmonte  
Yanina Núñez Gallardo 16.348.707-1
Lizsel Vanessa Millapel Villanueva  
Paula González Osorio 13.855.852-5
Geraldin Amankay Escudero Herrera 20.095.332-0 
Danna Ivonne Miranda Hernández 15.678.760-4
Bárbara Cáceres Castillo  
Bianca Belén Pozo Maldonado 19.265.301-0
Cinthya Olmos Vásquez.  
Lorena Sáez Molina. 13.396.946-2
Verioska Karin Canales Lara 18.254.100-1
Jennifer Soltof Tos 14.144.658-4
Luis Contreras Fernández  
Ana María Pizarro Bustamante  

 

MAYO 2021

Francisca Cabrera
Catalina Álvarez Lagos
Maribel Villanueva Cuevas
Inguevord Rebeco Brown
Marjorie Danae Carvajal Torres
Natalia Alejandra Zúñiga Ramirez.
Marly Delgado Cofré
Valentina Strancar Muñoz
Maria Cecilia Cardenas
Valerie Malhue 
Nicole catalina moreno pinto
Javiera Astudillo Araya.
Natalia Soto 
Niccole Delgado Rodríguez
Macarena Fernández Martínez.
Beatriz Olivar López
camila calderon parkes
Geraldine Canquil Aguilera
Cherie angel Cancino

 

JUNIO 2021

Brenda Morales Rodríguez
Maria Cristina Carvajal Sepulveda
Jessica Mariela Fuentealba Rubilar
Paula Campos Carrion
Bárbara Agüero González
Pía Espinosa Gracia
Fabiola Alejandra Carreño Cofré
Claudia Geywitz Cortez
Catheren Bellare Frez Lerici.
Josefina Montaner Schober.
Sofia Leng Villalobos 
Gabriela San Martín Flores

 

JULIO 2021

Yasna Mabel Duarte Paillán  20.041.049-1
Carolina Eliana Vergara Canío 18.683.525-5
Danka Carrera 18.140.063-3
May-Ling Chang 16.874.094-8.
Jocelyn Maestri Diaz. 16.121.060-9
María José Varas Cortés  
Katherine Ruiz Yáñez  

 

AGOSTO A NOVIEMBRE 2021

Nicole Steffany Navarrete Inostroza  
Francisca Ferretti Hernández 19.133.021-8
Ma. Isabel Pinto Sánchez  
Natalia Tobar Valdivia  
Margarita Reveco  18.720.388-0
Pamela Saavedra  12.820.627-2
Tábatha Victoria Gamarra  
Constanza Nicole Muñoz Valenzuela  
Mariana Pellizzón Balza 10.098.493-8
Catalina Belén Bello Vallejos  
Giselle Burton Ulloa.  
Karin Valencia Martinez  
Yanara Tunaca Zúñig  
Pierina Serey Panza  
Paula Olivares Beckers  
Francisca Camila Sealls Mora  18.107374-8
Paloma Mena Ortiz  
Francisca Aravena Cofré  
Marcela Fernández Vallejos  
Evelyn Jara Guzmán  
Valeska Tapia Pereira  
Daniela Romero Figueroa  
Francisca Aravena Cofré  
Catalina Mera Leiva  
Esmeralda Zavala Garcia   
Nancy del Carmen Fuenzalida Vargas  
Estefanía Vidal Toledo  

 

Egresos año 2022

MARZO 2022

Alexandra Espinoza  
Danae Belén Ochoa Ochoa 18.235.126-1
Francisca Varas Maturana  
Joana Alejandra Alvarado Suarez. 17.978.440-5.
Pilar Ignacia Toledo Silva 19.875.665-1
Carmen Pilar Muñoz Nitor 16.169.173-9
Estefanny Bermúdez  
Estefanny Bermúdez  
Paulina Valenzuela  16.813.704-4
Brenda Glade Fuentes  18.143.166-0